ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474042
nr 847 4042
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), fishing-boat, 331/360, subject size: 39x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fiskebåt, 331/360, motivets mått: 39x64
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:11:06
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman